Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato: 14.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Resultatliste lag: NM

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Aron SK 1 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (91), Målfrid Vannebo (83), Wenche Solbakken (84) 26 27 32 20 29 26 27 21 50 258
Sølv Modum Pistolklubb 1 Stine Klausen (83), Aud Eli Fjellvang (89), Mona Færstaul (79) 27 21 29 24 24 28 18 26 54 251
3 Sandnes PK 1 May-Kristin Øgreid (62), Reidun Ann Støle (92), Aina E. Flørli (86) 26 20 27 21 26 26 23 26 45 240
4 Hokksund PK 1 Trine-Marie Somby (54), Monica Helene Hansen (70), Jeanette Syvertsen (57) 24 23 29 12 11 21 21 14 26 181

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Modum Pistolklubb 1 Stian Kristoffersen (96), Kjetil Bromark (95), Alf Gunnar Raaen (97) 27 27 33 24 28 30 27 30 62 288
Sølv Aron SK 1 Hans Knigge (92), Runar Aas (94), Ludvig Laheld (97) 27 25 33 24 26 30 27 30 61 283
Bronse Dokka Pistolklubb 1 Tom Rune Skogstad (94), Arild Brattrud (89), Martin Øyhus (94) 27 24 33 24 28 30 25 27 59 277
4 Hokksund PK 1 Øyvind Wulfsberg (89), Johan Forsberg (91), Ingar Haugen (95) 27 25 33 23 25 30 26 26 60 275
5 Kristiansand Pistolklubb 1 Trond Arild Nodeland (84), Hans H. Schjeldrup (94), Roy Baumann (96) 27 27 33 22 23 30 27 26 59 274
6 Sunndal Pistolklubb 1 Jon Arne Brekken (85), Ragnar Opdøl (94), Olav Melkild (95) 27 27 33 23 26 30 27 24 57 274
7 NOP Dal 1 Magne Nordhagen (88), Tommy Aadahl (92), Knut Skotterud (90) 27 21 33 24 28 28 27 25 57 270
8 Sandnes PK 1 Tor Jonassen (97), Bernhard Kvale (96), Reidar Øgreid (74) 27 18 33 23 22 30 25 30 59 267
9 Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 1 Arild Fjeldahl (93), Arne Reidar Wallin (93), Anders Lund (81) 27 26 31 22 28 30 27 26 50 267
10 Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Bjørn Einar Noren (96), Bjørn Ivar Pettersen (79), Per Arve Iversen (88) 27 25 31 21 23 28 24 29 55 263
11 Aron SK 2 Per Inge Jacobsen (94), Jesper Rypås (77), Dag Kristiansen (92) 27 24 33 21 27 30 22 24 55 263
12 Trondhjems PK 1 Bjørn Jakobsen (83), Bernt Uttakleiv (97), Frode Knutsen (83) 27 25 33 24 27 30 25 24 48 263
13 Sandnes PK 2 Jostein Sunde (83), Atle Kleppe (83), Arild Knudsen (95) 27 23 33 16 29 30 23 27 53 261
14 Haugesund PK 1 Rolf Hindal (85), Frode Aasen (89), Geir Haugsnes (87) 27 25 33 18 26 29 26 27 50 261
15 Sola Pistolklubb 1 Runar Magnussen (87), Leif Birger Bø (80), Stein Endressen (94) 27 25 32 23 25 28 24 27 50 261
16 Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 1 Ivar Wangen (87), Sondre Landvik (87), Einar Johan Holst (85) 26 20 33 24 28 30 21 21 56 259
17 Åsane Pistolklubb 1 Reidar Langkjær (73), Leif Inge Turøy (89), Frode Aanes (90) 27 23 30 24 23 26 22 21 56 252
18 Askim Pistolklubb 1 Rune Johansen (76), Bjørn Lindblad (78), Ole Morten Valø (81) 26 25 31 18 23 27 26 12 47 235
19 OKTS 1 John Robert Strengen (66), Yngvar Kjønigsen (68), Stephen Haarberg (92) 26 24 30 15 18 26 21 19 47 226
20 Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 1 Anders Gunnestad (85), Stig Skjeflo (60), Tore Stensby (76) 23 19 31 20 17 25 24 21 41 221
21 Namnå Pistolklubb 1 Ole Henning Fjeld (87), Håkon Tøråsen (57), Knut Morønning (73) 26 23 22 24 16 25 25 15 41 217
22 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1 Olav Handeland (81), Morten Nordholm (53), Rolf Lødding (83) 25 19 28 16 21 26 23 24 35 217
23 Haugesund PK 2 Erling Hardeland (52), Odd Sigurd Korsnes (62), Frank Kallevik (75) 25 14 26 21 15 18 20 18 32 189

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Tore Vinkenes (91), Knut Aamodt (92), Asmund Broks (91) 27 27 33 21 29 30 27 24 56 274
Sølv Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 1 Holger H Vilter (88), Bjørn Aage Orø (93), Gisle Huge (87) 27 25 32 23 28 29 23 26 55 268
Bronse OKTS 2 Arild Jahnsen (81), Per Snarud (94), Rune Finstad (90) 27 24 33 23 22 30 25 30 51 265
4 Oppegård Skyttarlag 1 Frank Haugland (81), Morten H. Jakobsen (89), Bredo Diesen (87) 27 23 33 22 20 28 26 26 52 257
5 Verdal SSL 1 Nils Håvard Dahl (82), Bjørn Heggelund (87), Sigbjørn Andersen (87) 25 25 33 21 25 29 25 27 46 256
6 Sola Pistolklubb 1 Harald Knoop (89), Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (84), Per Rune Magnusen (81) 27 26 22 18 23 30 25 27 56 254
7 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1 Bjørge Jansen (95), Øyvind Mathisen (71), Odd Willy Aas (83) 27 20 31 23 27 23 23 25 50 249
8 OKTS 1 Reidar H. Haugen (85), Reidar Haugen (83), Kaj Jacobsen (79) 27 25 32 19 20 29 24 18 53 247

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Bærum Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Hervard (85), Einar Thomassen (62), Ove Dahl (72) 27 21 32 12 17 27 20 20 43 219
2 Sandnes PK 1 Reidar Sviland (82), Svein Gramstad (70), Terje Jonassen (59) 27 23 29 15 16 28 21 17 35 211

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Stavanger Pistolklubb 1 Anders Inge Sæbø (72), Rasmus Vatne (75), Harald Nilsen (79) 27 22 33 16 14 29 24 23 38 226

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK