Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato: 15.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 286

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Aina E. Flørli Sandnes PK 9 6 11 7 10 10 9 9 9 4 7 0 8 84
Sølv Stine Klausen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 8 7 9 7 6 7 0 4 84
Bronse Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 6 7 10 9 6 9 8 9 0 12 83
4 Britt Elena Wollan Ørland pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 6 10 6 7 9 10 0 0 83
5 Målfrid Vannebo Aron SK 8 8 9 7 9 9 9 6 8 10 0 0 83
6 Linda Størdal Enebakk PK 8 9 9 8 4 10 9 8 9 8 0 0 82
7 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Aron SK 9 6 11 8 5 9 9 10 9 6 26 0 82
8 Wenche Solbakken Aron SK 9 8 11 5 4 10 9 8 9 4 0 0 77
9 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes PK 9 8 11 8 7 10 6 5 9 4 0 0 77
10 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 6 11 6 5 9 9 8 9 4 16 0 76
11 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 7 9 6 7 9 6 7 7 3 0 0 70
12 Karianne Rotnebo NOP Dal 9 6 11 7 5 8 7 0 6 7 0 0 66
13 Mona Færstaul Modum Pistolklubb 9 5 11 0 6 8 7 5 9 6 0 0 66
14 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 9 4 8 5 10 8 6 6 6 4 9 0 66
15 Aud Eli Fjellvang Modum Pistolklubb 9 2 9 2 2 10 7 8 9 6 8 0 64
16 Anne Brit Ødegård Bremnes PK 9 6 11 4 6 8 5 6 4 4 7 0 63
17 May-Kristin Øgreid Sandnes PK 6 4 9 4 5 9 7 9 3 6 0 0 62
18 Henriette Staubo Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 8 8 3 8 6 5 6 4 4 0 0 61
19 Linn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 8 4 7 6 7 7 7 8 5 2 7 0 61
20 Monica Helene Hansen Hokksund PK 7 5 6 6 2 7 6 5 8 7 0 0 59
21 Linda Skalde Oslo Pistolklubb 8 6 10 6 6 2 6 4 0 6 0 0 54
22 Panatpiya Chuakaew Hokksund PK 5 5 7 5 2 2 9 6 6 6 0 0 53
23 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 4 7 5 7 6 5 7 2 3 6 7 0 52
24 Ann Kristin Munthe Gjesdal Haugesund PK 7 2 9 8 2 7 6 4 3 2 0 0 50
25 Gunn Mary Andersen Verdal SSL 7 5 6 5 2 6 7 3 4 4 0 0 49
26 Ann Christin Jakobsen Aron SK 7 5 10 2 2 4 5 7 2 4 0 0 48
27 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 8 0 6 4 2 6 7 4 7 3 0 0 47
28 Jeanette Syvertsen Hokksund PK 4 0 2 5 7 10 7 2 6 0 0 0 43
29 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes PK 2 2 3 5 2 5 5 7 6 4 0 0 41
30 Joann Biktjørn Kvinesdal PK 7 5 3 2 0 6 6 4 4 3 0 0 40
31 Kristin Enger Helgerud Aron SK 2 4 11 2 2 2 3 0 7 6 0 0 39
32 Trine-Marie Somby Hokksund PK 5 8 6 0 2 5 2 4 2 5 0 0 39
33 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 2 7 3 4 0 3 0 5 2 0 0 34

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 27 0 10 97
Sølv Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 27 0 8 97
Bronse Frode Aanes Åsane Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 9 9 12 8 0 96
4 Hans Knigge Aron SK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 24 0 95
5 Dag Liestøl Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 9 11 8 7 10 9 10 9 12 26 0 94
6 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 9 10 24 0 94
7 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 10 9 10 26 0 93
8 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 8 22 0 93
9 Frode Mølland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 8 8 0 93
10 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 5 10 9 10 9 12 26 0 92
11 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 0 92
12 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 11 6 10 10 9 8 9 10 8 0 91
13 Rune Soleide Førde Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 9 10 9 8 9 10 16 0 91
14 Lars Petter Wilson Zero Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 9 9 10 9 8 10 0 91
15 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 6 30 0 91
16 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 6 9 9 10 8 12 9 0 90
17 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 9 8 9 10 7 12 22 0 90
18 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo Grimstad Sortsskyttere 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 6 9 10 27 0 90
19 Pål Hembre Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 9 10 9 8 8 10 24 0 90
20 Geir Skjævesland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 7 7 19 0 90
21 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 8 10 7 8 9 12 0 0 89
22 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 4 10 9 9 8 12 9 0 89
23 Jostein Sunde Sandnes PK 9 7 11 8 9 10 9 6 8 12 0 0 89
24 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 7 10 7 9 7 12 17 0 89
25 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems PK 9 8 10 8 10 10 8 9 7 10 17 0 89
26 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 10 8 10 7 8 24 0 89
27 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 9 7 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 6 14 0 89
28 Arild Knudsen Sandnes PK 9 9 11 0 9 10 9 10 9 12 27 0 88
29 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 7 8 9 10 9 10 8 0 88
30 Sondre Landvik Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 8 11 8 5 10 9 10 8 10 18 0 88
31 Runar Aas Aron SK 9 7 11 7 10 10 7 10 7 10 27 0 88
32 Petter Kleiven Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 9 10 7 10 9 8 24 0 88
33 Tor Amundsen Enebakk PK 9 8 11 8 9 10 6 10 9 8 10 0 88
34 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 8 10 9 9 9 8 16 0 88
35 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 9 9 8 10 0 88
36 Alexander Åreskjold Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 9 9 6 16 0 88
37 Eric Herfurth Mysen pistollag 9 9 11 8 6 8 9 8 9 10 0 0 87
38 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 9 9 11 5 10 8 8 9 9 9 18 0 87
39 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 11 8 6 10 9 9 9 8 9 0 87
40 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 10 9 6 27 0 87
41 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 9 7 11 8 10 10 9 8 9 6 9 0 87
42 Rune Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 8 7 9 6 10 8 8 10 8 12 22 0 86
43 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 4 8 8 9 10 9 10 8 11 10 0 86
44 Øyvind Raustein Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 4 10 9 10 9 9 28 0 86
45 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 8 9 11 8 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 0 86
46 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 7 11 7 9 10 9 9 7 8 16 0 86
47 Morten Lien Ørsta-Volda PK 7 8 9 7 5 10 9 10 8 12 10 0 85
48 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 9 7 11 6 8 5 9 10 8 12 7 0 85
49 Rickard Jacobsen Zero Pistolklubb 9 7 11 5 8 10 9 7 9 10 8 0 85
50 Roger Liestøl Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 7 10 8 7 9 8 10 8 10 25 0 85
51 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal PK 9 8 10 8 8 10 4 10 8 10 28 0 85
52 Odd-Tore Brustad Eidskog PK 8 9 11 7 10 8 7 8 9 8 17 0 85
53 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 9 9 11 6 7 10 9 10 8 6 9 0 85
54 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 7 10 9 2 9 12 0 0 84
55 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 9 9 11 7 10 8 9 2 9 10 0 0 84
56 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 9 6 11 8 4 10 9 10 9 8 7 0 84
57 Frode Aasen Haugesund PK 9 9 11 7 6 9 7 9 9 8 9 0 84
58 Leif Inge Storhaug Farsund Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 7 8 9 8 6 17 0 84
59 Jan Alexander Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 11 8 10 10 8 6 7 6 0 0 84
60 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 9 9 0 8 10 10 9 10 6 12 26 0 83
61 Rolf Hindal Haugesund PK 8 9 11 8 8 10 6 8 9 6 26 0 83
62 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 6 10 8 9 9 4 9 0 83
63 Livar Lura Sandnes PK 8 9 11 7 9 9 9 10 7 4 23 0 83
64 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 5 11 5 7 10 9 7 9 10 17 0 82
65 Tommy Aadahl NOP Dal 9 9 11 7 4 8 5 7 9 12 0 0 81
66 Dag Fossli Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 6 7 11 8 7 9 7 7 9 10 8 0 81
67 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 6 11 4 10 8 9 9 5 10 15 0 81
68 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 11 8 5 10 7 5 8 9 0 0 81
69 Arne Reidar Wallin Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 11 5 5 9 9 9 9 6 8 0 81
70 Ivan Pihri Kristiansand Garnisons PK 9 7 11 3 9 10 9 8 9 6 9 0 81
71 Arild Havik Farsund Pistolklubb 9 8 11 4 8 10 9 9 7 6 7 0 81
72 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 9 9 11 8 10 8 8 6 8 4 0 0 81
73 Eirik Helland Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 7 7 10 8 9 9 2 15 0 81
74 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena sportsskyttere 9 8 11 8 10 10 9 7 7 2 7 0 81
75 Stein Rypås Aron SK 9 8 9 8 7 10 9 9 6 5 7 0 80
76 Geir Haugsnes Haugesund PK 9 9 11 5 7 10 8 10 7 4 27 0 80
77 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund PK 8 4 10 7 7 10 7 9 7 10 19 0 79
78 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 8 8 11 6 7 10 4 8 9 8 8 0 79
79 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog PK 9 8 11 6 7 10 5 10 7 6 10 0 79
80 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 9 7 11 3 8 10 6 9 7 8 15 0 78
81 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 11 3 8 8 9 10 6 6 16 0 78
82 Stephen Haarberg OKTS 9 9 9 8 5 10 9 10 6 3 26 0 78
83 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 9 7 10 0 6 10 8 10 9 8 8 0 77
84 Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 8 4 9 6 7 10 9 9 7 8 16 0 77
85 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 9 5 11 6 5 10 9 8 8 6 24 0 77
86 Ingar Woll Oslo Pistolklubb 9 6 10 6 8 10 7 10 7 4 10 0 77
87 Yngvar Kjønigsen OKTS 8 7 11 7 6 10 8 8 5 6 10 0 76
88 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 7 11 5 7 9 9 6 9 4 0 0 76
89 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 9 6 6 8 9 10 7 10 7 4 24 0 76
90 Jesper Rypås Aron SK 9 8 11 7 7 4 7 4 8 10 0 0 75
91 Magne Mæland Sandnes PK 7 7 8 4 7 7 9 9 7 10 24 0 75
92 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 9 5 11 4 7 9 5 10 7 8 8 0 75
93 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 9 8 10 6 7 6 7 9 9 4 9 0 75
94 Per Inge Jacobsen Aron SK 9 7 11 3 5 10 6 5 8 10 15 0 74
95 Jan G. Gabrielsen Farsund Pistolklubb 9 7 6 4 7 10 7 7 9 8 7 0 74
96 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 9 7 11 3 7 6 9 7 9 6 8 0 74
97 John Robert Strengen OKTS 9 8 11 7 2 8 9 8 6 6 0 0 74
98 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 9 9 11 8 6 8 8 5 4 6 9 0 74
99 Jarl E. Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 8 11 6 4 9 7 7 8 5 0 0 74
100 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 8 8 8 6 9 5 6 7 8 8 0 0 73
101 Thomas Rostøl Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 7 10 5 5 8 7 7 7 8 9 0 73
102 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 9 9 5 4 8 9 8 6 7 0 0 73
103 Rune Willhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 3 7 6 8 6 6 0 0 73
104 Stein Endressen Sola Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 6 9 7 8 8 0 9 0 73
105 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 6 2 6 7 10 7 9 8 8 7 0 72
106 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 9 6 9 5 6 6 9 4 8 0 72
107 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 9 5 10 8 4 10 9 6 7 4 7 0 72
108 Jan Erik Kristoffersen Sola Pistolklubb 9 3 10 7 8 8 8 9 6 4 9 0 72
109 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer PK 9 7 11 8 6 7 9 4 9 2 0 0 72
110 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 6 11 7 9 8 5 8 7 2 0 0 72
111 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 9 5 11 7 6 10 5 8 4 6 0 0 71
112 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 9 8 11 0 5 10 7 8 7 5 7 0 70
113 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta-Volda PK 9 6 11 4 4 8 7 9 8 4 0 0 70
114 Svein Erik Klemetsen Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 9 7 9 0 6 10 9 9 7 4 8 0 70
115 Leif Johnny Røed Meløy PK 9 8 8 3 5 10 9 7 9 2 0 0 70
116 Yngve Engen Mysen pistollag 9 7 8 8 8 6 6 10 5 2 8 0 69
117 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund PK 7 8 10 7 6 10 7 7 5 2 14 0 69
118 Tor Kristian Holt Åsane Pistolklubb 9 2 10 8 2 7 7 9 8 6 16 0 68
119 Morten Nordholm Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 4 11 5 6 8 7 9 5 4 7 0 68
120 Torstein Torstrup NOP Vatne 9 8 9 6 7 4 7 8 7 2 9 0 67
121 Erling Hardeland Haugesund PK 7 4 11 7 5 7 7 6 4 8 8 0 66
122 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 9 6 10 3 8 10 9 2 3 6 7 0 66
123 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 8 9 7 7 9 5 4 2 6 0 0 66
124 Roger Sommernes Askim Pistolklubb 8 8 11 3 4 7 7 9 4 4 17 0 65
125 Robin Andreassen NOP Vatne 8 4 6 8 4 10 6 9 7 2 17 0 64
126 Eirik Rogne OKTS 9 7 6 8 4 7 7 6 5 4 7 0 63
127 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 4 11 2 8 5 6 7 4 6 14 0 61
128 Kim Espen Tepstad Åsane Pistolklubb 9 9 9 3 6 6 5 4 4 6 7 0 61
129 Stig Skjeflo Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 6 11 5 2 10 7 2 6 4 0 0 61
130 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 8 2 9 6 4 8 9 7 4 4 8 0 61
131 Ronny Lilleland NOP Vatne 8 6 6 7 2 10 7 6 7 2 9 0 61
132 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pistolklubb 8 8 9 5 6 5 5 5 6 3 7 0 60
133 Martin Hamberg Sola Pistolklubb 8 8 8 4 2 3 8 5 8 4 0 0 58
134 Anders Vileid NOP Oslo 8 4 9 4 2 10 7 6 5 2 0 0 57
135 Lars Nord Johansen NOP Oslo 5 5 6 4 4 6 5 6 9 6 7 0 56
136 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 6 2 11 2 4 9 7 4 6 4 0 0 55
137 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 9 7 9 3 2 7 3 4 6 3 23 0 53
138 Frank Kallevik Haugesund PK 7 9 4 6 0 8 7 4 5 3 0 0 53
139 John Thomas Føreland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 4 5 5 7 2 8 5 5 5 6 0 0 52
140 Frank Eikeseter Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 7 3 9 2 5 6 6 9 3 0 8 0 50
141 Mike Meldrum Aberdeen Full Bore Club 7 0 7 6 7 6 5 4 5 2 0 0 49
142 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 6 3 4 7 4 5 6 8 4 2 0 0 49
143 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 6 0 4 3 0 7 9 5 8 6 0 0 48
144 Kai Tore Vik Egersund Pistolklubb 0 5 11 5 2 6 6 7 4 2 0 0 48
145 Shaun Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 9 4 9 7 0 0 4 4 8 2 0 0 47
146 Petter Berg Aron SK 7 8 4 5 0 7 7 2 2 2 0 0 44
147 Jars Johan Overøye Sandnes PK 2 4 5 4 2 8 6 0 2 2 0 0 35
148 Trond Nicolaisen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 5 2 2 2 3 6 2 6 2 0 0 34
149 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 6 2 11 2 2 6 0 2 2 0 8 0 33
150 Joakim Larsen Sandnes PK 8 4 8 3 0 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 33
151 Bjørn Erik Barkald Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 0 7 2 3 4 2 5 0 0 0 0 30
152 Ronny Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 4 0 4 0 2 2 6 3 5 0 0 0 26
153 Svein Øyvind Syse Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 2 0 2 4 0 0 7 4 2 2 0 0 23
154 Jostein Kjønigsen OKTS 0 0 3 0 0 2 6 0 5 5 0 0 21
155 Ronny Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Erik Bjerk Sandnes PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Harald Syse Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Gjermund Viland Haugesund PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Geir Ove Skaarstad Sola Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Bjørn Holmestrand NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 11 8 10 8 9 10 9 11 8 0 94
Sølv Per Rune Magnusen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 10 9 10 25 0 10 93
Bronse Petter Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 11 8 8 8 9 10 9 12 7 0 8 93
4 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes PK 9 9 11 8 9 10 6 10 9 10 28 0 91
5 Bjørn Heggelund Verdal SSL 9 9 11 8 9 10 7 10 8 10 19 0 91
6 John Øiamo Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 9 9 11 5 10 10 9 10 9 8 25 0 90
7 Arild Jahnsen OKTS 9 9 11 8 5 8 9 9 9 12 8 0 89
8 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 8 9 8 0 0 89
9 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 9 7 9 8 8 10 9 8 9 10 27 0 87
10 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 9 8 11 7 8 10 9 9 6 10 18 0 87
11 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 9 8 11 7 6 10 9 8 9 9 7 0 86
12 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 9 9 11 7 8 10 9 10 9 4 24 0 86
13 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 6 6 10 9 10 9 8 9 0 85
14 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 9 7 6 10 8 10 9 8 9 0 85
15 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 10 10 7 9 6 8 14 0 85
16 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 11 8 7 10 9 10 7 6 8 0 85
17 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 6 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 10 10 0 84
18 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 11 8 8 8 8 9 8 6 15 0 84
19 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 8 9 11 7 5 6 8 10 9 10 17 0 83
20 Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 6 9 7 10 10 8 8 9 8 7 0 83
21 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 9 9 11 7 8 8 9 10 7 5 24 0 83
22 Roy Kuno Hanssen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 6 11 8 6 10 9 9 5 10 17 0 82
23 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 4 10 7 10 7 7 8 0 82
24 Jarle Hamarsnes Luster Sportsskyttarlag 9 9 10 6 8 10 7 10 7 6 8 0 82
25 Arne Kvam Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 4 6 7 10 8 10 7 0 81
26 John Tellef Håbesland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 11 6 5 7 9 8 9 8 15 0 81
27 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 9 6 8 10 7 9 9 6 15 0 81
28 John Sunndal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 5 11 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 25 0 80
29 Arnth Lien NOP Haakonsvern 9 7 9 8 7 8 9 10 9 4 9 0 80
30 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 9 8 11 8 5 9 9 9 8 4 17 0 80
31 Arnt Flønes Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 9 8 5 10 9 8 7 7 8 9 0 79
32 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 9 6 8 10 5 9 9 6 18 0 79
33 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 6 10 7 6 10 9 10 8 4 9 0 79
34 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS 8 6 6 8 7 8 7 9 7 12 18 0 78
35 Thor Baakind Lena sportsskyttere 9 7 11 7 7 10 5 8 9 4 9 0 77
36 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 8 8 7 8 7 4 0 0 77
37 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 8 11 5 5 10 5 4 8 12 7 0 76
38 Reidar Haugen OKTS 3 6 11 6 5 9 9 5 8 10 0 0 72
39 Rune Finstad OKTS 9 9 8 8 9 6 5 5 9 4 0 0 72
40 Harald Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 4 4 11 5 9 0 9 8 9 12 0 0 71
41 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pistolklubb 9 8 9 6 7 6 9 7 5 4 0 0 70
42 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 7 8 8 0 7 7 9 8 6 7 0 69
43 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 8 6 8 6 6 9 9 4 7 6 0 0 69
44 Leif Birger Bø Sola Pistolklubb 9 4 10 4 4 10 9 9 7 3 16 0 69
45 Per Sander Zero Pistolklubb 9 6 11 2 3 7 6 9 5 6 20 0 64
46 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 7 5 9 2 5 5 6 6 6 8 0 0 59
47 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 8 5 7 2 3 6 5 7 2 6 8 0 51
48 Geir Lindstedt Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 8 0 5 6 0 10 7 8 2 3 8 0 49
49 Lars Svihus Sandnes PK 8 5 3 8 4 5 7 0 2 3 0 0 45

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Hans Johansen Trondhjems PK 9 8 11 7 8 10 9 10 9 8 8 0 89
Sølv Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 11 8 4 10 8 10 8 12 26 0 16 88
Bronse Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 9 9 8 9 0 12 88
4 Svein Heldal Kristiansand Garnisons PK 9 7 11 7 8 10 9 10 6 10 10 0 87
5 Hans H. Schjeldrup Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 2 11 8 9 7 9 9 9 12 17 0 85
6 Knut Morønning Namnå Pistolklubb 9 6 11 7 10 10 7 6 6 10 0 0 82
7 Reidar H. Haugen OKTS 8 9 11 8 7 10 6 10 6 6 8 0 81
8 Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 9 8 11 7 4 10 7 9 7 6 18 0 78
9 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 2 10 10 9 9 8 0 0 0 77
10 Kurt Hansen Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 7 11 0 9 8 8 9 8 7 9 0 75
11 Per Snarud OKTS 9 9 0 6 9 10 9 8 9 4 0 0 73
12 Harald Breland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 9 11 7 4 10 5 6 8 4 0 0 72
13 Jan Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 8 7 9 6 8 10 7 4 8 4 0 0 71
14 Peter Hirth Aron SK 9 5 7 6 9 10 7 6 5 6 8 0 70
15 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 6 8 3 8 8 9 9 7 4 0 0 70
16 Don Robertson Aberdeen Full Bore Club 8 5 11 4 6 10 5 7 2 10 0 0 68
17 Cato Denne Modum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 4 7 8 4 8 5 6 9 0 67
18 Kjell M. Haarr Sola Pistolklubb 8 7 6 6 4 10 7 8 8 2 8 0 66
19 Ivar Gundersen Namnå Pistolklubb 9 7 8 3 6 10 7 4 9 2 9 0 65
20 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 9 7 6 10 7 1 8 0 0 0 65
21 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 9 9 10 0 4 2 7 5 9 7 0 0 62
22 Svein Erik Hansen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 7 9 4 6 5 5 7 5 4 0 0 61
23 Jørgen H. Marthinsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 4 6 4 6 6 7 9 3 5 0 0 58
24 Arne Egeland Sola Pistolklubb 6 3 9 7 2 5 7 2 6 7 0 0 54
25 Svein Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 5 5 5 0 7 7 2 8 6 0 0 54
26 Reidar Owe Skudenes Pistolklubb 9 4 7 3 3 7 6 5 6 4 0 0 54
27 Finn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 2 3 5 4 4 7 5 6 3 0 0 48
28 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 4 2 5 6 4 10 6 4 2 4 9 0 47
29 Svein Gramstad Sandnes PK 8 6 2 5 0 2 4 6 0 4 0 0 37
30 Terje Jonassen Sandnes PK 4 3 2 3 0 3 5 4 2 0 0 0 26
31 Torstein Vrålid Rjukan Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 10 8 6 10 9 7 7 8 15 0 82
Sølv Rolf Lødding Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 8 11 8 6 8 7 8 9 3 9 0 77
Bronse Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 6 10 9 2 6 5 0 0 1 73
4 Rasmus Vatne Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 6 7 7 6 9 3 0 0 73
5 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 4 10 6 7 10 7 8 6 4 0 0 71
6 Ove Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 6 9 11 2 7 10 7 5 9 4 0 0 70
7 Frank Vasholmen Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 5 11 8 9 2 6 10 6 4 19 0 70
8 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 6 10 0 5 5 9 9 8 6 8 0 67
9 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 6 11 6 3 7 7 7 5 2 0 0 63
10 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 2 9 5 6 10 7 3 7 0 0 0 57
11 Arne Madsen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 8 7 6 4 4 5 6 4 4 5 7 0 53
12 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 0 4 10 5 0 6 5 3 3 3 0 0 39

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK