Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato: 15.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Resultatliste lag: NM

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Aron SK 1 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (82), Målfrid Vannebo (83), Wenche Solbakken (77) 26 22 31 20 18 28 27 24 46 242
Sølv Sandnes PK 1 May-Kristin Øgreid (62), Reidun Ann Støle (77), Aina E. Flørli (84) 24 18 31 19 22 29 22 23 35 223
3 Modum Pistolklubb 1 Stine Klausen (84), Aud Eli Fjellvang (64), Mona Færstaul (66) 27 16 31 10 18 26 21 22 43 214
4 Hokksund PK 1 Monica Helene Hansen (59), Panatpiya Chuakaew (53), Jeanette Syvertsen (43) 16 10 15 16 11 19 22 13 33 155

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Trondhjems PK 1 Bernt Uttakleiv (93), Kenneth Frafjord (89), Frode Knutsen (93) 27 26 32 24 28 30 26 29 53 275
Sølv Sandnes PK 1 Arild Knudsen (88), Bernhard Kvale (83), Tor Jonassen (97) 27 27 22 16 29 30 27 30 60 268
Bronse Dokka Pistolklubb 1 Arild Brattrud (83), Tom Rune Skogstad (97), Stein Arne Jenssen (88) 26 25 33 23 22 24 26 30 59 268
4 Sunndal Pistolklubb 1 Jon Arne Brekken (90), Ragnar Opdøl (88), Olav Melkild (87) 27 25 33 22 23 28 27 29 51 265
5 Modum Pistolklubb 1 Kjetil Bromark (92), Stian Kristoffersen (84), Alf Gunnar Raaen (84) 27 24 33 22 16 30 27 22 59 260
6 Aron SK 1 Hans Knigge (95), Runar Aas (88), Ludvig Laheld (77) 26 20 31 21 27 30 25 29 51 260
7 Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 1 Ivar Wangen (86), Sondre Landvik (88), Jon Landvik (84) 27 21 31 23 22 28 25 29 52 258
8 Askim Pistolklubb 1 Rune Johansen (83), Bjørn Lindblad (89), Ole Morten Valø (85) 27 25 33 22 21 25 24 28 52 257
9 Åsane Pistolklubb 1 Reidar Langkjær (82), Leif Inge Turøy (76), Frode Aanes (96) 27 24 28 24 23 30 23 29 46 254
10 NOP Dal 1 Tommy Aadahl (81), Magne Nordhagen (81), Knut Skotterud (86) 27 26 33 22 20 26 22 21 51 248
11 Kristiansand Pistolklubb 1 Trond Arild Nodeland (72), Hans H. Schjeldrup (85), Roy Baumann (91) 27 20 31 22 28 22 24 25 49 248
12 Sandnes PK 2 Jostein Sunde (89), Atle Kleppe (70), Reidar Øgreid (89) 27 22 33 16 24 30 25 24 47 248
13 Haugesund PK 1 Frode Aasen (84), Rolf Hindal (83), Geir Haugsnes (80) 26 27 33 20 21 29 21 27 43 247
14 Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Per Arve Iversen (76), Bjørn Einar Noren (87), Mona Gjelstad (83) 27 24 32 19 20 29 27 21 47 246
15 Hokksund PK 1 Johan Forsberg (77), Øyvind Wulfsberg (79), Bjørn Gjerstad (84) 26 18 32 20 22 28 25 19 50 240
16 OKTS 1 John Robert Strengen (74), Yngvar Kjønigsen (76), Stephen Haarberg (78) 26 24 31 22 13 28 26 26 32 228
17 Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 1 Anders Gunnestad (78), Stig Skjeflo (61), Tore Stensby (85) 26 23 33 18 13 30 23 21 37 224
18 Oslo Pistolklubb 1 Linda Skalde (54), Ingar Woll (77), Petter Kleiven (88) 26 21 31 18 23 22 20 24 34 219
19 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1 Olav Handeland (67), Morten Nordholm (68), Rolf Lødding (77) 27 18 32 13 17 21 23 26 35 212
20 NOP Vatne 1 Torstein Torstrup (67), Robin Andreassen (64), Ronny Lilleland (61) 25 18 21 21 13 24 20 23 27 192
21 Haugesund PK 2 Gunnar Orthe (69), Erling Hardeland (66), Frank Kallevik (53) 21 21 25 20 11 25 21 17 27 188

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Verdal SSL 1 Bjørn Heggelund (91), Nils Håvard Dahl (87), Sigbjørn Andersen (80) 27 24 31 24 22 29 25 27 49 258
Sølv Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 1 Holger H Vilter (83), Bjørn Aage Orø (79), Gisle Huge (89) 26 21 30 22 24 30 26 26 46 251
Bronse Sola Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (85), Harald Knoop (71), Per Rune Magnusen (93) 22 22 31 20 23 20 26 28 57 249
4 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1 Øyvind Mathisen (70), Bjørge Jansen (94), Odd Willy Aas (85) 26 23 30 19 25 26 27 29 44 249
5 Oppegård Skyttarlag 1 Morten H. Jakobsen (79), Frank Haugland (81), Roar Bjerke (82) 27 24 28 20 22 30 21 25 45 242
6 OKTS 1 Per Snarud (73), Arild Jahnsen (89), Rune Finstad (72) 27 27 19 22 23 24 23 22 47 234
7 Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Tore Vinkenes (59), Knut Aamodt (85), Asmund Broks (88) 25 21 30 16 15 25 23 26 51 232
8 OKTS 2 Reidar H. Haugen (81), Reidar Haugen (72), Kaj Jacobsen (78) 19 21 28 22 19 27 22 24 49 231

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Bærum Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Hervard (77), Einar Thomassen (57), Ove Dahl (70) 23 20 31 9 23 30 23 17 28 204
2 Sandnes PK 1 Reidar Sviland (47), Svein Gramstad (37), Terje Jonassen (26) 16 11 9 14 4 15 15 14 12 110

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Stavanger Pistolklubb 1 Rasmus Vatne (73), Anders Inge Sæbø (73), Harald Nilsen (71) 27 22 32 18 19 27 23 16 33 217

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK