Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1G Grovfelt
Dato: 16.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Resultatliste lag: NM

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Aron SK 1 Målfrid Vannebo (83), Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (88), Wenche Solbakken (86) 30 24 33 23 24 24 30 24 45 257
Sølv Modum Pistolklubb 1 Stine Klausen (87), Aud Eli Fjellvang (84), Mona Færstaul (63) 30 17 31 19 13 20 27 24 53 234
3 Sandnes PK 1 May-Kristin Øgreid (57), Reidun Ann Støle (82), Aina E. Flørli (90) 28 21 32 20 21 27 24 18 38 229
4 Hokksund PK 1 Panatpiya Chuakaew (39), Monica Helene Hansen (52), Jeanette Syvertsen (59) 20 9 24 19 12 12 19 19 16 150

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Sandnes PK 1 Tor Jonassen (98), Bernhard Kvale (97), Reidar Øgreid (89) 30 29 33 23 28 26 30 28 57 284
Sølv Trondhjems PK 1 Kenneth Frafjord (92), Bernt Uttakleiv (97), Frode Knutsen (94) 30 28 33 24 21 30 24 30 63 283
Bronse Dokka Pistolklubb 1 Tom Rune Skogstad (91), Arild Brattrud (96), Martin Øyhus (89) 30 26 33 23 20 30 29 29 56 276
4 Aron SK 1 Runar Aas (93), Per Inge Jacobsen (83), Ludvig Laheld (94) 30 28 33 18 26 26 30 29 50 270
5 Kristiansand Pistolklubb 1 Arne Johnny Gill (86), Hans H. Schjeldrup (85), Roy Baumann (98) 30 21 31 19 25 25 28 27 63 269
6 Askim Pistolklubb 1 Rune Johansen (82), Bjørn Lindblad (91), Ole Morten Valø (93) 30 26 33 21 23 26 25 27 55 266
7 Modum Pistolklubb 1 Kjetil Bromark (93), Stian Kristoffersen (81), Alf Gunnar Raaen (88) 30 27 33 20 19 26 29 27 51 262
8 Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 1 Stig Skjeflo (96), Geir Stensby (82), Tore Stensby (83) 30 22 33 24 10 29 30 30 53 261
9 Oslo Pistolklubb 1 Linda Skalde (69), Ingar Woll (92), Petter Kleiven (98) 29 27 26 23 24 28 26 23 53 259
10 Hokksund PK 1 Øyvind Wulfsberg (73), Ingar Haugen (88), Bjørn Gjerstad (95) 28 26 33 22 20 22 22 28 55 256
11 NOP Dal 1 Tommy Aadahl (90), Magne Nordhagen (84), Knut Skotterud (82) 30 18 33 24 20 30 25 26 50 256
12 Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Øyvind Lund Johnsen (80), Bjørn Einar Noren (83), Per Arve Iversen (82) 30 28 33 21 18 25 28 24 38 245
13 Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 1 Arne Reidar Wallin (90), Bjørg Wright Kristiansen (68), Anders Lund (81) 20 22 33 22 23 28 28 19 44 239
14 Haugesund PK 1 Frode Aasen (80), Rolf Hindal (71), Geir Haugsnes (85) 30 17 31 16 22 23 28 23 46 236
15 Kristiansand Pistolklubb 2 Ingunn Edvardsen (79), Jarl E. Edvardsen (65), Trond Arild Nodeland (85) 30 17 27 20 20 25 28 18 44 229
16 Namnå Pistolklubb 1 Håkon Tøråsen (71), Ole Henning Fjeld (92), Ivar Gundersen (64) 30 22 33 20 16 28 24 18 36 227
17 Haugesund PK 2 Gjermund Viland (63), Odd Sigurd Korsnes (73), Gunnar Orthe (75) 26 16 30 16 21 20 15 23 44 211
18 Sandnes PK 2 Norman Hetland (84), Livar Lura (38), Arild Knudsen (86) 30 18 33 20 15 20 20 15 37 208

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 1 Bjørn Aage Orø (90), Holger H Vilter (92), Gisle Huge (85) 30 26 33 21 25 28 26 28 50 267
Sølv Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Knut Aamodt (90), Tore Vinkenes (83), Asmund Broks (91) 30 25 30 20 20 25 28 29 57 264
Bronse Verdal SSL 1 Bjørn Heggelund (96), Nils Håvard Dahl (79), Sigbjørn Andersen (82) 30 20 26 21 21 28 28 29 54 257
4 Sola Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (91), Harald Knoop (67), Per Rune Magnusen (89) 30 21 32 18 21 24 26 26 49 247
5 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1 Bjørge Jansen (85), Øyvind Mathisen (81), Odd Willy Aas (75) 29 18 27 19 21 28 28 26 45 241
6 Oppegård Skyttarlag 1 Frank Haugland (69), Morten H. Jakobsen (84), Asbjørn Taraldsen (86) 27 17 31 22 20 24 20 30 48 239
7 OKTS 1 Reidar Haugen (78), Per Snarud (69), Rune Finstad (78) 23 19 31 12 16 26 28 23 47 225

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Sandnes PK 1 Svein Gramstad (74), Reidar Sviland (72), Terje Jonassen (60) 28 19 20 13 17 22 21 27 39 206
2 Bærum Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Hervard (82), Einar Thomassen (71), Ove Dahl (44) 29 20 27 21 15 14 21 16 34 197

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Stavanger Pistolklubb 1 Anders Inge Sæbø (46), Rasmus Vatne (66), Harald Nilsen (74) 20 9 25 20 14 25 19 22 32 186

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK