Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1F Finfelt
Dato: 17.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Resultatliste lag: NM

Klasse JM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Kopervik Pistolklubb 1 John Tore Simonsen (87), Adam Johannsson (65), Benjamin Øygarden (75) 26 19 25 24 19 28 23 23 40 227

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Aron SK 1 Målfrid Vannebo (91), Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (95), Wenche Solbakken (87) 30 28 33 22 22 28 30 28 52 273
Sølv Modum Pistolklubb 1 Aud Eli Fjellvang (92), Stine Klausen (94), Mona Færstaul (83) 30 24 33 19 30 29 26 27 51 269
3 Sandnes PK 1 May-Kristin Øgreid (76), Reidun Ann Støle (91), Aina E. Flørli (95) 30 20 33 22 24 27 29 27 50 262
4 Hokksund PK 1 Panatpiya Chuakaew (62), Monica Helene Hansen (83), Jeanette Syvertsen (82) 26 24 29 24 21 21 19 22 41 227
5 Kristiansand Pistolklubb 1 Elise Baumann (64), Merete Løkketangen (62), Ingunn Edvardsen (92) 29 19 26 21 22 22 18 23 38 218

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Modum Pistolklubb 1 Kjetil Bromark (100), Stian Kristoffersen (98), Alf Gunnar Raaen (100) 30 30 33 24 30 30 30 28 63 298
Sølv Bærum Pistolklubb 1 Pål Hembre (100), Morten Støen (98), Arne Kvam (93) 30 30 33 24 29 30 28 26 61 291
Bronse Hokksund PK 1 Ingar Haugen (98), Øyvind Wulfsberg (93), Bjørn Gjerstad (100) 30 28 33 22 30 30 29 30 59 291
4 Trondhjems PK 1 Bernt Uttakleiv (97), Kenneth Frafjord (97), Frode Knutsen (95) 30 30 33 21 26 30 28 30 61 289
5 Kristiansand Pistolklubb 1 Arne Johnny Gill (96), Hans H. Schjeldrup (97), Roy Baumann (96) 30 30 33 24 24 29 30 28 61 289
6 Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 1 Geir Stensby (100), Stig Skjeflo (93), Tore Stensby (95) 30 28 33 23 28 29 28 30 59 288
7 Dokka Pistolklubb 1 Martin Øyhus (96), Tom Rune Skogstad (100), Stein Arne Jenssen (92) 30 26 33 24 30 30 28 30 57 288
8 Sola Pistolklubb 1 Runar Magnussen (95), Rune Berven-Hanssen (96), Stein Endressen (96) 30 27 33 23 25 30 28 30 61 287
9 Askim Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Lindblad (99), Rune Johansen (91), Ole Morten Valø (94) 30 22 32 22 27 30 30 28 63 284
10 Sandnes PK 1 Bernhard Kvale (98), Tor Jonassen (100), Reidar Øgreid (84) 30 29 33 16 30 29 29 30 56 282
11 Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 1 Sondre Landvik (97), Ivar Wangen (94), Jon Landvik (91) 30 24 33 24 29 28 30 30 54 282
12 Oslo Pistolklubb 1 Linda Skalde (82), Ingar Woll (100), Petter Kleiven (97) 30 28 32 24 24 30 27 28 56 279
13 Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1 Bjørn Einar Noren (100), Per Arve Iversen (88), Mona Gjelstad (90) 30 28 33 24 24 28 26 30 55 278
14 Haugesund PK 1 Frode Aasen (94), Rolf Hindal (90), Geir Haugsnes (93) 30 23 32 23 28 28 26 29 58 277
15 Sandnes PK 3 Atle Kleppe (87), Torfinn Bakke (95), Trygve Fundingsland (95) 30 28 33 20 27 29 27 30 53 277
16 NOP Dal 1 Tommy Aadahl (95), Magne Nordhagen (94), Knut Skotterud (85) 30 27 33 19 22 29 28 30 56 274
17 Sandnes PK 4 Bjørn A. Skipstad (91), Norman Hetland (97), Are Wivestad (84) 30 22 27 22 26 29 28 29 59 272
18 Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 1 Arne Reidar Wallin (88), Bjørg Wright Kristiansen (87), Arild Fjeldahl (95) 30 27 31 23 26 26 24 29 54 270
19 Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 1 Jo W Eriksen (90), Vegard Brekke (95), Jostein Sander (85) 30 25 33 23 27 30 29 29 44 270
20 Haugesund PK 2 Gunnar Orthe (92), Gjermund Viland (79), Frank Kallevik (90) 30 23 33 23 24 26 21 29 52 261
21 OKTS 2 John Robert Strengen (95), Yngvar Kjønigsen (84), Knut Lysenstøen (74) 30 25 33 23 24 26 30 20 42 253
22 Sandnes PK 2 Livar Lura (84), Alexander Åreskjold (80), Arild Knudsen (85) 28 18 33 19 28 27 19 25 52 249
23 Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 2 Harald Syse (67), Trond Nicolaisen (80), Arnfinn Jansen (84) 28 18 18 20 24 28 22 25 48 231
24 OKTS 1 Nils Einar Eide (83), Eirik Rogne (71), Kaj Jacobsen (76) 22 18 27 24 22 29 16 26 46 230
25 Aron SK 1 Hans Knigge (96), Runar Aas (98), Peter Hirth (22) 30 24 24 18 19 22 18 20 41 216

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Sola Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (97), Harald Knoop (82), Per Rune Magnusen (99) 25 20 33 24 26 30 28 30 62 278
Sølv OKTS 1 Per Snarud (93), Arild Jahnsen (94), Rune Finstad (88) 30 28 33 24 18 27 30 30 55 275
3 Oppegård Skyttarlag 1 Frank Haugland (93), Morten H. Jakobsen (89), Bredo Diesen (91) 28 24 33 24 24 29 30 30 51 273
4 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 1 Holger H Vilter (92), Bjørn Aage Orø (91), Gisle Huge (90) 30 24 33 23 25 30 28 30 50 273

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Oppegård Skyttarlag 1 Roar Bjerke (83), Willy Klette (81), Asbjørn Taraldsen (91) 28 27 32 16 23 29 30 22 48 255
2 Bærum Pistolklubb 1 Bjørn Hervard (87), Einar Thomassen (70), Ove Dahl (83) 30 23 33 23 20 25 23 19 44 240
3 Sandnes PK 1 Svein Gramstad (72), Reidar Sviland (71), Terje Jonassen (69) 26 18 29 23 15 19 18 25 39 212

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9-10 Sum
Gull Stavanger Pistolklubb 1 Anders Inge Sæbø (71), Rasmus Vatne (73), Harald Nilsen (86) 28 22 28 20 14 27 30 28 33 230

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK